• Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamStatusScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    21-01 14:00HollandiaRKAVV 1 (zon)Te spelenY. (Youp) Horstveld 1
    21-01 11:30VELO 2RKAVV 2 (zon)Te spelen
    21-01 13:00Toernooi bij Graaf Willem 11 VACRKAVV JO15-3Te spelen
    23-01 17:30VUC JO9-1RKAVV JO9-1Te spelen
    23-01 17:30VUCJO9-2RKAVV JO9-2Te spelen
    23-01 19:45RKAVV VR-1Den Hoorn VR-1Te spelen
    24-01 17:00RKAVV JO11-4Forum Sport JO11-4Te spelenVeld 9 (7x7)
    24-01 17:30DSO JO8-1RKAVV JO8-1Te spelen
    27-01 15:00RKAVV 2 (zat)KSD-Marine 2Afgelast
    27-01 15:00RKAVV 3 (zat)Wilhelmus 3Afgelast
    27-01 14:30RKAVV MO15-1Forum Sport MO15-1Te spelenveld 7 RKAVV licht
    27-01 09:00sv Leidschenveen JO10-2RKAVV JO10-2Te spelen
    27-01 09:00sv Leidschenveen JO8-2RKAVV JO8-2Te spelen
    27-01 09:00VVSB JO8-1RKAVV JO8-1Te spelen
    27-01 10:00VUC JO9-3RKAVV JO9-3Te spelen
    27-01 10:00sc Monster JO9-2RKAVV JO9-2Te spelen
    27-01 10:15RKAVV JO11-1Laakkwartier JO11-1Te spelenVeld 10 (kunstgras)
    27-01 10:15RKAVV JO10-1HBS JO10-1Te spelenVeld 9 (7x7)
    27-01 10:30RKAVV JO15-2Den Hoorn JO15-2Te spelenVeld 5
    27-01 12:30RKAVV JO15-1Graag Willem JO15-1Te spelenVeld 7 (kunstgras)
    27-01 13:00sc Victoria '04 JO17-1RKAVV JO17-1Te spelen
    27-01 14:00sv Leidschenveen JO12-1RKAVV JO12-1Te spelen
    27-01 14:30VVSB JO19-1RKAVV JO19-1Te spelen
    27-01 09:00RKAVV JO8-3VVSB JO8-3Te spelenVeld 7 (kunstgras)
    27-01 09:00RKAVV JO9-1sc Monster JO9-1Te spelenVeld 10 (kunstgras)
    27-01 10:00Naaldwijk JO11-1RKAVV JO11-2Te spelen
    27-01 10:15Den Hoorn JO13-1RKAVV JO13-1Te spelen
    27-01 12:30RKAVV MO17-1v.v. Dubbeldam MO17-1Te spelenVeld 6
    27-01 12:30RKAVV MO15-2vv Dubbeldam MO15-2Te spelenVeld 5
    27-01 15:00DWO Vrouwen 1RKAVV VR-1Te spelen
    28-01 14:30RKAVV 1 (zon)Jong Achilles '29Te spelenL. (Luuk) Timmerveld 1 licht
    28-01 11:30RKAVV 2 (zon)Laakkwart. 2Te spelenC.R. (Carli) van Boomaveld 1 licht
    28-01 10:00RKAVV 4 (zon)DWO 1Te spelenveld 5 RKAVV
    28-01 12:00RKAVV MO13-1ADO Den Haag MO12-1Te spelenVeld 7 (kunstgras)
    30-01 18:15RKAVV JO13-1Excelsior '20 JO13-1Te spelenVeld 1 (kunstgras)
    01-02 20:00Charlois, sv 1RKAVV 1 (zon)Te spelenveld 2
    02-02 19:00RKAVV JO13-1Verburch JO13-1Te spelenVeld 1 (kunstgras)
    03-02 15:00RKAVV 1 (zat)DWO 4Te spelenveld 5 RKAVV
    03-02 08:30Graaf W II VAC JO13-5RKAVV JO13-2Te spelenveld 3 licht
    03-02 14:30RKAVV VR-1Brielle, VV VR1Te spelenveld 7 RKAVV licht
    03-02 14:00Wateringse Veld GONA VR1RKAVV VR-2Te spelenveld 2
    03-02 10:30Die Haghe MO15-1RKAVV MO15-1Te spelenveld 4 Die Haghe/PGS
    03-02 10:15RKAVV MO13-1FC Lisse MO13-1Te spelenveld 1 licht
    03-02 09:00RKAVV JO8-2Den Hoorn JO8-6Te spelenVeld 1 (kunstgras)
    03-02 09:00VVSB JO9-1RKAVV JO9-1Te spelen
    03-02 09:00VVSB JO9-2RKAVV JO9-2Te spelen
    03-02 09:00VVSB JO11-2RKAVV JO10-1Te spelen
    03-02 10:30Voorschoten '97 JO13-2RKAVV JO12-1Te spelen
    03-02 14:30Westlandia JO19-1RKAVV JO19-1Te spelen
    03-02 14:30RKAVV JO17-1BSC '68 JO17-1Te spelenVeld 1 (kunstgras)
    03-02 09:00RKAVV JO11-2VVSB JO11-3Te spelenVeld 9 (7x7)
    03-02 09:00RKAVV JO9-3VVSB JO9-3Te spelenVeld 10-B (kunstgras)
    03-02 09:00Naaldwijk JO8-1RKAVV JO8-1Te spelen
    03-02 10:15RKAVV JO11-1RKDEO JO11-2Te spelenVeld 10 (kunstgras)
    03-02 10:15RKAVV JO15-1Voorschoten JO15-1Te spelenVeld 7 (kunstgras)
    03-02 12:00Delta Sport MO15-1RKAVV MO15-1Te spelen
    03-02 12:30RKAVV JO15-2Voorschoten JO15-2Te spelenVeld 7 (kunstgras)
    03-02 13:00RKAVV JO15-4RKAVV JO15-5Te spelenVeld 5
    04-02 14:00Achilles 1894RKAVV 1 (zon)Te spelenveld A
    04-02 12:00TOGB 2RKAVV 2 (zon)Te spelenveld 1 TOGB licht
    04-02 12:00RKAVV 3 (zon)VUC 2Te spelenveld 5 RKAVV
    04-02 10:00RKAVV VE1 (zon)VUC VE2Te spelenveld 5 RKAVV
    06-02 18:30RKAVV JO13-1Westlandia JO13-1Te spelenVeld 1 (kunstgras)
    10-02 12:30Nootdorp 3RKAVV 1 (zat)Te spelenveld 3
    10-02 14:30Nootdorp 4RKAVV 2 (zat)Te spelenveld 1
    10-02 13:00Forum Sport 7RKAVV 3 (zat)Te spelenveld 4
    10-02 14:30Nootdorp 6RKAVV 4 (zat)Te spelenveld 4
    10-02 12:30RKAVV JO17-1Voorschoten`97 JO17-1Te spelenveld 7 RKAVV licht
    10-02 12:00Den Hoorn JO15-1RKAVV JO15-1Te spelenveld 2 licht
    10-02 10:15RKAVV JO13-1Rijnsburgse Boys JO13-1Te spelenveld 7 RKAVV licht
    10-02 12:30RKAVV VR-2SVC'08 VR2Te spelenveld 6 RKAVV
    10-02 14:30RKAVV JO19-1Oranje Wit JO19-1Te spelen
    11-02 14:00SDORKAVV 1 (zon)Te spelenveld 1
    11-02 11:30RKAVV 2 (zon)Olympia 2Te spelenveld 1 licht
    11-02 12:00RKAVV 3 (zon)Delft 3Te spelenveld 6 RKAVV
    11-02 10:00RKAVV 4 (zon)SJC 5Afgelast
    11-02 12:00RKAVV 5 (zon)GOL Sport 3Te spelenveld 7 RKAVV licht
    11-02 10:00RKAVV VE1 (zon)ODB VE4Te spelenveld 7 RKAVV licht
    17-02 15:00RKAVV 1 (zat)Concordia 2Afgelast
    17-02 15:00RKAVV 2 (zat)Forum Sport 4Te spelenveld 6 RKAVV
    17-02 15:00RKAVV 3 (zat)Voorschoten`97 14Te spelenveld 5 RKAVV
    17-02 17:00RKAVV 4 (zat)Haagse Hout 4Te spelenveld 7 RKAVV licht
    17-02 14:30RKAVV JO19-1VELO JO19-1Te spelenveld 1 licht
    17-02 12:30Noordwijk JO17-1RKAVV JO17-1Te spelenveld 2
    17-02 10:15RKAVV JO15-1Laakkwartier JO15-1Te spelenveld 1 licht
    17-02 11:15Foreholte JO13-1GRKAVV JO13-1Te spelenveld 1 licht
    17-02 12:00SSS VR2RKAVV VR-1Te spelenveld 2
    17-02 12:00Haagse Hout VR1RKAVV VR-2Te spelenveld 2 licht
    18-02 14:00HeerenveenRKAVV 1 (zon)Te spelenveld 1
    18-02 11:00Oliveo 2RKAVV 2 (zon)Te spelenveld 2 Oliveo licht
    18-02 12:00Full Speed 3RKAVV 3 (zon)Te spelenveld 1
    18-02 13:00Haagse Hout 1RKAVV 4 (zon)Te spelenveld 2 licht
    18-02 13:00HVV 7RKAVV 5 (zon)Te spelenveld 3 licht
    18-02 10:00DHC VE1RKAVV VE1 (zon)Te spelenveld 2 licht
    21-02 12:00RKAVV JO19-1Forum Sport JO19-1Te spelen
    24-02 12:30Brielle, VV VR1RKAVV VR-1Te spelenVeld 1
    24-02 00:00Spijkenisse JO19-1RKAVV JO19-1Te spelen
    25-02 14:30RKAVV 1 (zon)SJCTe spelenveld 1 licht
    25-02 11:30RKAVV 2 (zon)SJC 2Te spelenveld 1 licht
    03-03 14:30Dongen JO19-1RKAVV JO19-1Te spelenveld A
    10-03 12:30Semper Altius 3RKAVV 1 (zat)Te spelenveld 2
    10-03 15:15SVC'08 5RKAVV 2 (zat)Te spelenveld 3
    10-03 14:30ABF 1RKAVV 3 (zat)Te spelenveld 2
    10-03 12:45DWO 8RKAVV 4 (zat)Te spelenveld 2
    10-03 14:30Feyenoord, sc JO19-1RKAVV JO19-1Te spelenveld 4
    10-03 12:30RKAVV JO17-1Foreholte JO17-1Te spelenveld 7 RKAVV licht
    10-03 10:30Zoetermeer JO15-1RKAVV JO15-1Te spelenveld 2 licht
    10-03 10:15RKAVV JO13-1Alphense Boys JO13-2Te spelenveld 7 RKAVV licht
    10-03 14:30RKAVV VR-1DSS VR2Te spelenveld 7 RKAVV licht
    10-03 12:30RKAVV VR-2Die Haghe VR1Te spelenveld 6 RKAVV
    11-03 14:00BatavenRKAVV 1 (zon)Te spelen1-veld 1
    11-03 11:00RKDEO 2RKAVV 2 (zon)Te spelenveld 1 licht
    11-03 11:00Oliveo 3RKAVV 3 (zon)Te spelenveld 2 Oliveo licht
    11-03 11:00DWO 1RKAVV 4 (zon)Te spelenveld 4
    11-03 12:00Leidsche Boys 2RKAVV 5 (zon)Te spelenveld 1
    11-03 12:00VUC VE2RKAVV VE1 (zon)Te spelenveld 2
    17-03 15:00RKAVV 1 (zat)Roodenburg 2Te spelenveld 5 RKAVV
    17-03 15:00RKAVV 2 (zat)BSC '68 5Te spelenveld 7 RKAVV licht
    17-03 13:00RKAVV 3 (zat)Hazerswoudse Boys 4Te spelenveld 6 RKAVV
    17-03 13:00RKAVV 4 (zat)Stompwijk'92 1Te spelenveld 5 RKAVV
    17-03 15:00RKAVV JO19-1Barendrecht JO19-1Te spelenveld 6 RKAVV
    17-03 10:30Rijnsb.Boys JO17-1RKAVV JO17-1Te spelenveld 2 licht
    17-03 10:15RKAVV JO15-1FC Lisse JO15-1Te spelenveld 7 RKAVV licht
    17-03 10:30Katwijk JO13-1RKAVV JO13-1Te spelenveld 5 licht
    17-03 15:00DSVP VR1RKAVV VR-1Te spelenvolgt
    17-03 12:15DoCoS VR3RKAVV VR-2Te spelenveld 2
    18-03 14:30RKAVV 1 (zon)DHCTe spelenveld 1 licht
    18-03 11:30RKAVV 2 (zon)Foreholte 2Te spelenveld 1 licht
    18-03 12:00RKAVV 3 (zon)RKDEO 4Te spelenveld 6 RKAVV
    18-03 10:00RKAVV 4 (zon)VCS 3Te spelenveld 6 RKAVV
    18-03 10:00RKAVV VE1 (zon)ASC VE3Te spelenveld 7 RKAVV licht
    24-03 14:30Wilhelmus 1RKAVV 1 (zat)Te spelenveld 3
    24-03 13:00Wilhelmus 3RKAVV 3 (zat)Te spelenveld 4
    24-03 13:15SVC'08 9RKAVV 4 (zat)Te spelenveld 4
    24-03 14:30Quick JO19-1RKAVV JO19-1Te spelenveld 1 licht
    24-03 12:00Zoetermeer JO17-1RKAVV JO17-1Te spelenveld 2 licht
    24-03 11:30VVSB JO15-1RKAVV JO15-1Te spelenveld 5
    24-03 10:15RKAVV JO13-1Sportlust '46 JO13-1Te spelenveld 7 RKAVV licht
    24-03 14:30RKAVV VR-1Jodan Boys VR1Te spelenveld 7 RKAVV licht
    24-03 12:30RKAVV VR-2Semper Altius VR1Te spelenveld 6 RKAVV
    25-03 13:00LeonidasRKAVV 1 (zon)Te spelenveld 1 licht
    25-03 11:00Excelsior'20 2RKAVV 2 (zon)Te spelenveld 1
    25-03 12:00TOGB 3RKAVV 3 (zon)Te spelenveld 1 TOGB licht
    25-03 12:00Graaf W II VAC 5RKAVV 4 (zon)Te spelenveld 1 licht
    25-03 12:15UVS 3RKAVV 5 (zon)Te spelenveld 2
    25-03 09:45Graaf W II VAC VE1RKAVV VE1 (zon)Te spelenveld 2 licht
    01-04 14:30RKAVV 1 (zon)SWZ Boso SneekTe spelenveld 1 licht
    01-04 11:30RKAVV 2 (zon)Quick 2Te spelenveld 1 licht
    07-04 15:00RKAVV 1 (zat)DHL 1Te spelenveld 6 RKAVV
    07-04 15:00RKAVV 2 (zat)Voorschoten`97 8Te spelenveld 5 RKAVV
    07-04 12:45RKAVV 3 (zat)Rijnland, fc 3Te spelenveld 5 RKAVV
    07-04 12:45RKAVV 4 (zat)Oosterheem 6Te spelenveld 6 RKAVV
    07-04 14:30JVOZ JO19-1RKAVV JO19-1Te spelenveld 2
    07-04 12:30RKAVV JO17-1HVV JO17-1Te spelenveld 7 RKAVV licht
    07-04 10:30Forum Sport JO15-1RKAVV JO15-1Te spelenveld 3 licht
    07-04 10:15Voorschoten'97 JO13-1RKAVV JO13-1Te spelenveld 3 licht
    07-04 14:30RKAVV VR-1RCL VR2Te spelenveld 7 RKAVV licht
    07-04 16:30RKAVV VR-2Wassenaar, s.v. VR1Te spelenveld 7 RKAVV licht
    08-04 14:00Alphense BoysRKAVV 1 (zon)Te spelenveld 1 licht
    08-04 11:30RKAVV 2 (zon)Westlandia 2Te spelenveld 1 licht
    08-04 12:00RKAVV 3 (zon)Antibarbari 4Te spelenveld 6 RKAVV
    08-04 10:00RKAVV 4 (zon)SJZ 5Te spelenveld 6 RKAVV
    08-04 12:00RKAVV 5 (zon)SJC 7Te spelenveld 7 RKAVV licht
    08-04 10:00RKAVV VE1 (zon)Stompwijk'92 VE1Te spelenveld 7 RKAVV licht
    14-04 11:00SEV 5RKAVV 2 (zat)Te spelenveld 3 SEV
    14-04 14:30Koudekerk 6RKAVV 3 (zat)Te spelenveld 3
    14-04 15:00SEV 7RKAVV 4 (zat)Te spelenveld 2 SEV
    14-04 14:30RKAVV JO19-1Kozakken Boys JO19-1Te spelenveld 5 RKAVV
    14-04 13:00Scheveningen JO17-1RKAVV JO17-1Te spelenveld 2 licht
    14-04 10:15RKAVV JO15-1Ter Leede JO15-1Te spelenveld 7 RKAVV licht
    14-04 10:15RKAVV JO13-1Zoetermeer JO13-1Te spelenveld 5 RKAVV
    14-04 14:30LYRA VR1RKAVV VR-1Te spelenveld 5
    14-04 13:00HDV VR1RKAVV VR-2Te spelenveld 2
    15-04 14:30RKAVV 1 (zon)SDOTe spelenveld 1 licht
    15-04 11:30Laakkwartier 2RKAVV 2 (zon)Te spelenveld 1
    15-04 11:00Den Hoorn 4RKAVV 3 (zon)Te spelenveld 4
    15-04 12:15Meerburg 3RKAVV 4 (zon)Te spelenveld 2 licht
    15-04 10:00GOL Sport 4RKAVV 5 (zon)Te spelenveld 1
    15-04 10:00Bernardus VE1RKAVV VE1 (zon)Te spelenveld 1
    21-04 15:00RKAVV 1 (zat)SEV 4Te spelenveld 1 licht
    21-04 15:00RKAVV 2 (zat)DWO 5Te spelenveld 6 RKAVV
    21-04 15:00RKAVV 3 (zat)Rijnsburgse Boys 8Te spelenveld 7 RKAVV licht
    21-04 13:00RKAVV 4 (zat)Forum Sport 8Te spelenveld 6 RKAVV
    21-04 14:30RKAVV JO19-1Kampong JO19-1Te spelenveld 5 RKAVV
    21-04 12:30RKAVV JO17-1Vredenburch JO17-1Te spelenveld 7 RKAVV licht
    21-04 10:15RKAVV JO15-1GDA JO15-1Te spelenveld 7 RKAVV licht
    21-04 10:00RCL JO13-1RKAVV JO13-1Te spelenveld 2
    21-04 12:15ARC VR1RKAVV VR-1Te spelenveld 3
    21-04 11:00Wilhelmus VR1RKAVV VR-2Te spelenveld 3
    22-04 14:30RKAVV 1 (zon)PurmersteijnTe spelenveld 1 licht
    22-04 11:30RKAVV 2 (zon)VOC 2Te spelenveld 1 licht
    22-04 12:00RKAVV 3 (zon)Wippolder 2Te spelenveld 6 RKAVV
    22-04 10:00RKAVV 4 (zon)HBS 11Te spelenveld 7 RKAVV licht
    22-04 12:00RKAVV 5 (zon)Foreholte 11Te spelenveld 7 RKAVV licht
    22-04 10:00RKAVV VE1 (zon)HDV VE1Te spelenveld 6 RKAVV