• Programma veld

    DatumThuisUitCompetitiesoortStatusScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    26-09 19:00RKAVV JO15-1VUC JO15-3regulierTe spelenveld 7-RKAVV
    26-09 18:30Wippolder JO13-1RKAVV JO13-1regulierTe spelenG.J.P. (Geert) Ravenshorstveld 2
    27-09 20:00DWO !Wissels RKAVV-RKAVV 1 / RKAVV O23oefenTe spelenhoofdveld
    01-10 12:00RKAVV 2 (zat)Vredenburch 2regulierTe spelenveld 7-RKAVV
    01-10 16:30RKAVV 3 (zat)Wilhelmus 4regulierTe spelenveld 5-RKAVV
    01-10 13:45RKAVV 4 (zat)FC Oegstgeest 4regulierTe spelenveld 6-RKAVV
    01-10 12:45RKAVV 6 (zat)SEV 4regulierTe spelenR. (Rob) van Leeuwenveld 5-RKAVV
    01-10 17:00RKAVV O23-1OJC ROSMALEN O23-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    01-10 14:45RKAVV O23-2DWO O23-1regulierTe spelenM. (Michel) Verhaarveld 5-RKAVV
    01-10 14:30RKAVV JO19-1VVSB JO19-1regulierTe spelenR.G.N.M. (Ruud) Droogveld 1
    01-10 13:00FC Lisse JO19-2RKAVV JO19-2regulierTe spelenveld 3
    01-10 14:00RKAVV JO17-1Scheveningen JO17-1regulierTe spelenR. (Rick) Schramaveld 7-RKAVV
    01-10 15:35RKAVV JO16-1RKDEO JO16-1regulierTe spelenJ. (Johan) van de Woudeveld 7-RKAVV
    01-10 11:15RKAVV JO15-1Blauw-Zwart JO15-1regulierTe spelenA. (Antal) van Loonveld 5-RKAVV
    01-10 12:00RKAVV JO14-2HBS JO14-3regulierTe spelenveld 6-RKAVV
    01-10 10:00RKAVV JO13-1Voorschoten`97 JO13-2regulierTe spelenA. (Antal) van Loonveld 1
    01-10 09:00RKAVV JO13-2Schipluiden JO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 5-RKAVV
    01-10 10:25Blauw-Zwart JO13-3RKAVV JO13-3regulierTe spelenveld 4 - veld F
    01-10 09:00RKAVV JO13-4SV Leidschenveen JO13-3regulierTe spelenS. (Soerin) Kalpoeveld 6-RKAVV
    01-10 11:45Wilhelmus JO13-5JMRKAVV JO13-5regulierTe spelenveld 3
    01-10 12:00RKAVV JO11-1Graaf W II VAC JO11-2regulierTe spelenveld 9-RKAVV A
    01-10 09:00RKAVV JO11-2Graaf W II VAC JO11-4regulierTe spelenveld 9-RKAVV A
    01-10 10:30RKAVV JO11-3Nootdorp JO11-3regulierTe spelenveld 9-RKAVV A
    01-10 11:30RKAVV JO11-4SVC'08 JO11-3regulierTe spelenveld 10-RKAVV A
    01-10 09:00RKAVV JO10-1Forum Sport JO10-2regulierTe spelenveld 7-RKAVV A2
    01-10 10:15RKAVV JO10-2HVV JO10-2regulierTe spelenveld 7-RKAVV B2
    01-10 10:15RKAVV JO10-3Wilhelmus JO10-8regulierTe spelenveld 10-RKAVV A2
    01-10 10:15RKAVV JO10-4Blauw-Zwart JO10-3regulierTe spelenveld 10-RKAVV A1
    01-10 10:15RKAVV JO9-1RKDEO JO9-1regulierTe spelenveld 7-RKAVV A1
    01-10 09:00RKAVV JO9-2RKDEO JO9-2regulierTe spelenveld 7-RKAVV B2
    01-10 09:00RKAVV JO9-3Sportclub Monster JO9-2regulierTe spelenveld 10-RKAVV A1
    01-10 10:15RKAVV JO9-4SV Leidschenveen JO9-3regulierTe spelenveld 7-RKAVV A2
    01-10 09:00Blauw-Zwart JO8-1RKAVV JO8-1regulierTe spelenveld 3 B2
    01-10 08:30Meerburg JO8-1JMRKAVV JO8-2regulierTe spelenveld 2 A2
    01-10 10:45VUC JO8-3RKAVV JO8-3regulierTe spelenveld 2 A1
    01-10 08:30RCL JO7-1RKAVV JO7-1regulierTe spelenveld 1 A2
    01-10 08:50RKAVV JO7-1EMM'21 JO7-3regulierTe spelenveld 1 A1
    01-10 09:10EMM'21 JO7-2RKAVV JO7-1regulierTe spelenveld 1 A2
    01-10 09:45SJZ JO7-1RKAVV JO7-2regulierTe spelenveld 2 A1
    01-10 10:05Blauw-Zwart JO7-2JMRKAVV JO7-2regulierTe spelenveld 2 A1
    01-10 08:30RKAVV JO7-3Forum Sport JO7-4regulierTe spelenveld 8-SEV A1
    01-10 08:50Forum Sport JO7-4RKAVV JO7-4regulierTe spelenveld 8-SEV A1
    01-10 09:10RKAVV JO7-4RKAVV JO7-3regulierTe spelenveld 8-SEV A1
    01-10 13:00Foreholte VR1RKAVV VR-1regulierTe spelenR.P. (Richard) van den Bergveld 2
    01-10 13:30SV Leidschenveen MO17-1RKAVV MO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 1 - Hoofdveld
    01-10 11:15DSVP MO15-2 (9-tal)RKAVV MO15-1regulierTe spelenVeld 9-DSVP
    01-10 10:00Forum Sport MO13-1RKAVV MO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    01-10 08:45RKDEO MO13-2RKAVV MO13-2regulierTe spelenveld 5
    01-10 08:30Forum Sport MO11-1RKAVV MO11-1regulierTe spelenveld 1 B
    01-10 09:45DSVP MO11-4RKAVV MO11-2regulierTe spelenveld 8-DSVP B
    01-10 14:00DSS MO20-1RKAVV MO20-1regulierTe spelenveld 3
    01-10 09:00RKAVV JM-O6Spelen/trainen tot 10.00regulierTe spelenveld 10-RKAVV B
    02-10 14:00Zouaven DeRKAVV 1 (zon)regulierTe spelenE. (Eric) van der Vaartveld 2 - F&R
    02-10 11:00RKAVV 2 (zon)VOC 3regulierTe spelenJ.P.A. (Jan) Visveld 5-RKAVV
    02-10 12:00Graaf W II VAC 3RKAVV 3 (zon)regulierTe spelenveld 2
    02-10 13:00HVV JO14-2RKAVV JO14-1regulierTe spelenveld 3
    03-10 19:00Houtwijk sv JO14-1RKAVV JO14-2regulierTe spelenveld 2
    08-10 13:00Duindorp sv 3RKAVV 2 (zat)regulierTe spelenveld 2
    08-10 12:00Haagse Hout 3RKAVV 3 (zat)regulierTe spelenP.M. (Paul) Willeveld 1 licht
    08-10 12:30Rijnvogels, fc 4RKAVV 4 (zat)regulierTe spelenveld 2
    08-10 14:00Valken'68 5RKAVV 5 (zat)regulierTe spelenveld 1
    08-10 17:00RKAVV O23-1Dongen O23-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    08-10 16:45Forum Sport O23-3RKAVV O23-2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    08-10 15:00BVCB JO19-1RKAVV JO19-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    08-10 11:30Sportlust '46 JO17-1RKAVV JO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    08-10 13:30Graaf W II VAC JO16-2RKAVV JO16-1regulierTe spelenveld 3
    08-10 08:30DHL JO13-1RKAVV JO13-1regulierTe spelenB.R. (Brendan) Dayveld 3
    08-10 08:30Graaf W II VAC JO13-4RKAVV JO13-3regulierTe spelenveld 3
    08-10 08:30DWO JO11-2RKAVV JO11-1regulierTe spelenveld 6 B
    08-10 11:00HVV JO11-8RKAVV JO11-2regulierTe spelen5 A - KSD
    08-10 08:30SV Leidschenveen JO11-4RKAVV JO11-3regulierTe spelenveld 3 A
    08-10 08:30Forum Sport JO11-5RKAVV JO11-4regulierTe spelenveld 6 A
    08-10 10:45FC Oegstgeest JO10-1RKAVV JO10-1regulierTe spelenveld 4 B1
    08-10 08:30Blauw-Zwart JO10-2RKAVV JO10-2regulierTe spelenveld 3 B1
    08-10 10:00SVC'08 JO10-3RKAVV JO10-3regulierTe spelenveld 1 B1
    08-10 09:45Wilhelmus JO10-6RKAVV JO10-4regulierTe spelenveld 2 B2
    08-10 09:45Forum Sport JO9-1JMRKAVV JO9-1regulierTe spelenveld 2 B2
    08-10 09:30Graaf W II VAC JO9-2RKAVV JO9-2regulierTe spelenveld 5 A1
    08-10 08:30HBS JO9-4RKAVV JO9-3regulierTe spelenveld 3 A2
    08-10 08:30HVV JO9-4RKAVV JO9-4regulierTe spelen4 A1 - KSD
    08-10 09:00RKAVV JO8-1DSO JO8-1regulierTe spelenveld 10-RKAVV A1
    08-10 08:30Roodenburg JO8-1RKAVV JO8-2regulierTe spelenveld 1 A1
    08-10 10:45HVV JO8-6RKAVV JO8-3regulierTe spelenveld 3 A2
    08-10 08:30RKAVV JO7-1EMM'21 JO7-2regulierTe spelenveld 2 B1
    08-10 08:50DoCoS JO7-1RKAVV JO7-1regulierTe spelenveld 2 B1
    08-10 08:50Sporting Leiden JO7-1RKAVV JO7-2regulierTe spelenveld 5 A1
    08-10 09:10RKAVV JO7-2Voorschoten`97 JO7-1regulierTe spelenveld 5 A1
    08-10 08:30RKAVV JO7-3Semper Altius JO7-1regulierTe spelenveld 1 A2
    08-10 08:50RKAVV JO7-3Voorschoten`97 JO7-4regulierTe spelenveld 1 A2
    08-10 08:30RKAVV JO7-4Voorschoten`97 JO7-4regulierTe spelenveld 1 A1
    08-10 08:50Semper Altius JO7-1RKAVV JO7-4regulierTe spelenveld 1 A1
    08-10 09:10RKAVV JO7-4RKAVV JO7-3regulierTe spelenveld 1 A1
    08-10 12:30RKAVV VR-1Forum Sport VR1regulierTe spelenA. (Antal) van Loonveld 5-RKAVV
    08-10 10:00RKAVV MO17-1FC Oegstgeest MO17-1regulierTe spelenL. (Lennert) Langerakveld 5-RKAVV
    08-10 10:00RKAVV MO15-1Laakkwartier MO15-2regulierTe spelenveld 7-RKAVV
    08-10 09:00RKAVV MO13-1Quick Boys MO13-1regulierTe spelenM. (Michel) Verhaarveld 6-RKAVV
    08-10 11:30RKAVV MO13-2DSVP MO13-3regulierTe spelenS. (Soerin) Kalpoeveld 7-RKAVV
    08-10 09:00RKAVV MO11-1BVCB MO11-1regulierTe spelenveld 9-RKAVV A
    08-10 10:30RKAVV MO11-2DWO MO11-1regulierTe spelenveld 10-RKAVV A
    08-10 10:30RKAVV MO20-1WV-HEDW MO20-1regulierTe spelenM. (Michel) Verhaarveld 6-RKAVV
    08-10 13:00RKAVV JO13-5FC Zoetermeer JO13-5oefenTe spelenKalpoe, S. (Soerin)veld 7-RKAVV
    09-10 14:00RKAVV 1 (zon)AlcidesregulierTe spelenveld 1
    09-10 10:00VUC 2RKAVV 2 (zon)regulierTe spelenveld 2
    09-10 10:00RKAVV 3 (zon)Zwarte Pijl 4regulierTe spelenveld 1
    09-10 12:00RKAVV 4 (zon)HVV 4regulierTe spelenveld 5-RKAVV
    09-10 10:00RKAVV Veteranen (35+1)ASC 35+1regulierTe spelenveld 5-RKAVV
rfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide