• Alle uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    21 okt.RKAVV 2 (zaal) - Stanga 4
    18 okt.Forum Sport 1 - RKAVV 3 (zaal)
    16 okt.Graaf W II VAC 4 - RKAVV 7 (zat)0 - 2
    16 okt.RKAVV 6 (zat) - Ariston'80 164 - 2
    16 okt.IFC VR1 - RKAVV VR-13 - 0
    16 okt.RKAVV JO19-1 - ADO '20 JO19-13 - 2
    16 okt.Rijnsburgse Boys JO19-1 - RKAVV JO19-22 - 1
    16 okt.Zestienhoven MO19-1 - RKAVV MO19-1
    16 okt.RKAVV 3 (zat) - Voorschoten`97 66 - 0
    16 okt.DWO 6 - RKAVV 2 (zat)2 - 1
    16 okt.FC Lisse JO18-2 - RKAVV JO18-10 - 2
    16 okt.FC Lisse VR1 - RKAVV VR-26 - 0
    16 okt.FC 's-Gravenzande MO17-2 - RKAVV MO17-20 - 7
    16 okt.RKAVV JO17-1 - PVCV JO17-12 - 2
    16 okt.RKAVV JO17-3 - Schipluiden JO17-27 - 0
    16 okt.RKAVV JO9-3 - VELO JO9-26 - 4
    16 okt.RKAVV JO13-1 - Concordia JO13-12 - 1
    16 okt.RKAVV JO15-1 - Wassenaar, s.v. JO15-12 - 1
    16 okt.Naaldwijk MO13-1 - RKAVV MO13-215 - 0
    16 okt.Forum Sport JO13-3 - RKAVV JO13-20 - 21
    16 okt.Rijnsburgse Boys MO13-2 - RKAVV MO13-10 - 17
    16 okt.Wilhelmus JO14-5 - RKAVV JO14-12 - 8
    14 okt.RKAVV 2 (zaal) - Forum Sport 15 - 5
    13 okt.RKAVV JO11-2 - Houtwijk sv JO11-15 - 6
    11 okt.ZVV Den Haag 10 - RKAVV 3 (zaal)4 - 7
    11 okt.RKAVV VR-1 (zaal) - Lugdunum VR23 - 7
    11 okt.RKAVV JO19-2 - ASC JO19-11 - 5
    11 okt.RKAVV 1 (zaal) - Stanga 34 - 1
    10 okt.ASC 15 - RKAVV 4 (zon)1 - 7
    10 okt.RKAVV 1 (zon) - Zouaven (de)3 - 0
    10 okt.Teylingen 35+2 - RKAVV Veteranen (35+1)2 - 4
    10 okt.HBS 2 - RKAVV 2 (zon)5 - 1
    10 okt.HVV 6 - RKAVV 3 (zon)1 - 4
    9 okt.RKAVV 7 (zat) - Voorschoten`97 132 - 4
    9 okt.RKAVV VR-2 - Katwijk VR14 - 0
    9 okt.RKAVV 8 (zat) - Vitesse Delft 64 - 2
    9 okt.Wilhelmus 3 - RKAVV 4 (zat)4 - 3
    9 okt.UDI'19/CSU O23-1 - RKAVV O23-13 - 2
    9 okt.RKAVV 2 (zat) - BSC '68 32 - 2
    9 okt.RKDEO 3 - RKAVV 6 (zat)4 - 4
    9 okt.RKAVV MO17-2 - Laakkwartier MO17-16 - 0
    9 okt.RKAVV 5 (zat) - SVO Buytenpark 59 - 4
    9 okt.DSO 4 - RKAVV 3 (zat)0 - 4
    9 okt.RKAVV JO12-2 - SVC'08 JO12-217 - 0
    9 okt.RKAVV MO19-1 - Concordia MO19-18 - 0
    9 okt.Meern De JO19-1 - RKAVV JO19-14 - 1
    9 okt.Forum Sport JO15-2 - RKAVV JO15-12 - 6
    9 okt.RKAVV JO19-2 - RCL JO19-11 - 3
    9 okt.RKAVV JO11-3 - DSVP JO11-25 - 12
    9 okt.RKAVV MO17-1 - FC Oegstgeest MO17-15 - 1
    9 okt.RKAVV JO18-1 - Vitesse Delft JO18-1
    9 okt.Voorschoten`97 JO17-1 - RKAVV JO17-10 - 5
    9 okt.LYRA JO17-4 - RKAVV JO17-30 - 4
    9 okt.RKAVV JO8-5, RKAVV JO9-5 en RKAVV JO9-6 - Onderling spelen/trainen op veld 8 tot 11:150 - 0
    9 okt.RKAVV MO15-1 - RKDEO MO15-23 - 1
    9 okt.SVC'08 JO12-1 - RKAVV JO12-10 - 8
    9 okt.RKDEO MO11-1 - RKAVV MO11-15 - 3
    9 okt.Alle RKAVV JO5 en alle RKAVV MO5 - Onderling spelen/trainen tot 10:450 - 0
    9 okt.HBS JO13-3 - RKAVV JO13-12 - 1
    9 okt.RKAVV JO11-4 - Forum Sport JO11-511 - 4
    9 okt.RKAVV JO13-2 - SVC'08 JO13-38 - 0
    9 okt.RKAVV MO13-2 - Laakkwartier MO13-10 - 22
    9 okt.RKAVV JO14-1 - Graaf W II VAC JO14-413 - 0
    9 okt.Blauw-Zwart JO11-1 - RKAVV JO11-17 - 2
    9 okt.Alle RKAVV JO7 en RKAVV/MO7 - Trainen/spelen op veld 10 tot 10:000 - 0
    9 okt.RKAVV JO10-1 - Trainen/spelen op veld 8 tot 10:15 uur0 - 0
    9 okt.RKAVV MO13-1 - Quick Boys MO13-21 - 1
rfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide