• Alle uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    16 nov.RKAVV 1 (zon) - Barendrecht 2
    16 nov.RKAVV JO17-3 - Nootdorp JO17-32 - 0
    16 nov.RKAVV VR-2 - DWO VR28 - 1
    16 nov.RKAVV JO17-2 - DSVP JO17-29 - 1
    16 nov.RKAVV MO17-2 - FC Oegstgeest MO17-24 - 0
    16 nov.DWO 9 - RKAVV 3 (zat)1 - 6
    16 nov.DWO 8 - RKAVV 2 (zat)0 - 3
    16 nov.Barendrecht JO19-1 - RKAVV JO19-12 - 0
    16 nov.Quick Boys 13 - RKAVV 4 (zat)8 - 0
    16 nov.RKAVV MO15-2 - Die Haghe MO15-31 - 3
    16 nov.RKAVV JO19-2 - Oosterheem JO19-13 - 5
    16 nov.RKAVV JO15-2 - HVV JO15-35 - 2
    16 nov.RKAVV MO19-1 - Hillegom sv MO19-12 - 10
    16 nov.DVC 4 - RKAVV 53 - 2
    16 nov.RKAVV JO14-1G - Graaf W II VAC JO14-10 - 2
    16 nov.Wilhelmus JO17-1 - RKAVV JO17-14 - 1
    16 nov.RKAVV MO15-1 - FC 's-Gravenzande MO15-11 - 1
    16 nov.RKAVV JO16-1 - Meerburg JO16-20 - 7
    16 nov.RKAVV JO13-1 - LYRA JO13-11 - 8
    16 nov.Berkel MO17-1 - RKAVV MO17-14 - 5
    16 nov.Nootdorp JO15-1 - RKAVV JO15-14 - 1
    16 nov.RKAVV JO12-2 - SEV JO12-14 - 3
    16 nov.RKAVV JO13-2 - Forum Sport JO13-45 - 2
    16 nov.RKAVV MO13-1 - FC 's-Gravenzande MO13-22 - 3
    16 nov.RKAVV MO11-2 - DSO MO11-10 - 9
    16 nov.RKAVV JO11-3 - Graaf W II VAC JO11-30 - 6
    16 nov.BSC '68 MO11-1 - RKAVV MO11-16 - 2
    16 nov.SVC'08 JO12-2 - RKAVV JO12-1G2 - 5
    16 nov.Die Haghe JO11-2 - RKAVV JO11-24 - 1
    16 nov.HVV JO11-5 - RKAVV JO11-410 - 0
    16 nov.Nootdorp JO11-1 - RKAVV JO11-15 - 1
    13 nov.Koudekerk 1 - RKAVV 4 (zaal)5 - 6
    13 nov.Graaf W II VAC JO12-7 - RKAVV JO12-21 - 8
    12 nov.Vredenburch JO17-1 - RKAVV JO17-11 - 3
    11 nov.RKAVV 1 (zaal) - ASW 32 - 3
    11 nov.RKAVV VR-1 (zaal) - Lugdunum VR30 - 10
    11 nov.Haagse Hout 3 - RKAVV 5 (zaal)7 - 2
    10 nov.RKAVV 1 (zon) - SDO4 - 0
    10 nov.Concordia 5 - RKAVV 5 (zon)3 - 3
    10 nov.RKAVV 3 (zon) - Hillegom sv 32 - 11
    10 nov.TOGB 6 - RKAVV 4 (zon)3 - 1
    10 nov.RKAVV 2 (zon) - TOGB 20 - 3
    10 nov.VUC VE1 - RKAVV VE1 (zon)5 - 2
rfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide